Certifications & Winners
Grand Winner
85 Social Housing Units in Cornellà
PERIS+TORAL ARQUITECTES - MARTA PERIS - JOSE TORAL
Grand Winner
ATELIER CHABOT
INDEE DESIGN
Grand Winner
Atelier des Refusés. Circular thinking for decorative pillows
Carolina Nisivoccia Architetto
Grand Winner
Aurora Lodge
Snorre Stinessen Architecture
Grand Winner
BeanBean Café
BangBang (Studio/Atelier)
Grand Winner
Behavox
A+ gestion de conception et construction & ISSADESIGN
Grand Winner
Berri
La Firme - Design & Construction
Grand Winner
Bromont
Daoust Design
Grand Winner
Buddy Holly Hall of Performing Arts and Sciences
Diamond Schmitt, Parkhill, MWM Architects
Grand Winner
Cardero
Henriquez Partners Architects
Grand Winner
Casa Rancho Avándaro
Chain + Siman
Grand Winner
Centre de glaces Intact Assurance
Lemay & Ardoises Architecture
Grand Winner
Chalet Le Cloître
ACDF Architecture
Grand Winner
Challenger 3500
Bombardier Design Industriel & Innovation cabine
Grand Winner
Chanel / French Fashion House
GroupGSA
Grand Winner
Collection ODE
House of Rohl
Grand Winner
Collections Anthem & Statement Kohler
Kohler Canada Co.
Grand Winner
Complexe des sciences – Campus MIL
Menkès Shooner Dagenais LeTourneux_Lemay_NFOE Architectes
Grand Winner
Complexe des sciences – Campus MIL
Menkès Shooner Dagenais LeTourneux_Lemay_NFOE Architectes
Grand Winner
Confidential Investment Firm
Mark Cavagnero Associates
Grand Winner
Coulibri Ridge
Daniel Langlois, Coulibri Ridge
Grand Winner
Création marque La fabrique optique/Concept boutique optométristes et opticiens
Soleil communication de marque
Grand Winner
DOTHINK Nanjing MFOX Sales Center
Zhejiang Dairui Soft Decoration Design Co.,LTD
Grand Winner
Daguets
Open Architectes
Grand Winner
Dazzle My Heart | Murale Hôtel Le Germain Montréal
Artiste Michelle Hoogveld
Grand Winner
Digital Media Library Monte Sinai School
MAYER HASBANI
Grand Winner
Du Sablon
Entre Quatre Murs
Grand Winner
Espace 67
Lemay
Grand Winner
Expansion Cityline
Teknion Roy & Breton
Grand Winner
Fednav – Siège social
Menkès Shooner Dagenais LeTourneux Architectes
Grand Winner
Fika Productions_boîte de jeux vidéo
Atelier mock/up
Grand Winner
Gastown Child Care Centre
Acton Ostry Architects
Grand Winner
Helsinki International Airport – departures and arrivals building
ALA Architects
Grand Winner
Huanghe song Theatre
Gold Mantis Construction Decoration Co.,Ltd / Wu Xuelin/Lin Hai/Li Gao/Xiong Awen/Xu Chunru/Fan Yi
Grand Winner
Humaniti Hotel
Lemay + Escobar
Grand Winner
Ilot Balmoral
Stéphane Brügger photographe
Grand Winner
Jardin de sculptures Evolo X
RobitailleCurtis
Grand Winner
Je suis pas Cheffe, pis toi non plus – livre de recette
Compagnie et cie
Grand Winner
LA BRÈCHE
_NATUREHUMAINE
Grand Winner
LUX
Agence Spatiale + Figure
Grand Winner
La Cedrière
Blanchette Architectes
Grand Winner
La baignoire Assisto
Assisto
Grand Winner
Le versant
Vertige paysage
Grand Winner
Les Loges
Vivenda
Grand Winner
Les Tissages
la Shed Architecture
Grand Winner
Longking Pro-Environmental Campus
Ballistic Architecture Machine
Grand Winner
Madame Chose
Olivier Dufour, Lucid Dreams by Dufour
Grand Winner
Maison du cap
Atelier Pierre Thibault
Grand Winner
Mansfield Condominiums
Groupe Brivia
Grand Winner
Montauk Sofa Flagship Store
Montauk Sofa
Grand Winner